LINE-UPS
Dom Sportova     EVENT DATE THU 14 APR 2005       START TIME 20:00     END TIME 22:10
CRO - TUR
RefereeLinesman
BERVENSKI SergeiTSCHEBUL Horst
GoalkeepersGoalkeepers
Team : CROTeam : TUR
No.Name
1
20
SKRAPEC Nenad
BELIC Vanja
 
No.Name
1
25
OZBASDOGAN Levent
UYAR Cagil
 
Team Line-upsTeam Line-ups
Team : CRO (white)
No.Pos.Name
12DBELIC Sasa
19DLJUBIC Marko
14FMLADJENOVIC Mato
21FZIBRET Veljko
7


F


SVIGIR Kresimir


10DJACMENJAK Igor
16DNOVOSEL Luka
2FNOVAK Mario
23FSMOJVER Gordan
24


F


LOVRENCIC Marko


15DSPAJIC Ivan
17DGLAVOTA Ivan
13FTEUBER Luka
22FGROZAJ Tomislav
6


F


PIRAGIC Trpimir


8DSERTIC Marko
3FIVEZIQ David
Team : TUR (red)
No.Pos.Name
15DTASDEMIR Gokturk
16DOGET Firat Evren
12FYAPICILAR Serkan
17FEROGLU Onur
19


F


CIPLAK Cengiz


23DOZTURK Gokhun
6DAKYILDIZ Cengiz
18FCOSKUN Erdogan
24FBAYRAMOGLIJ Sedat
5


F


OZMEN Emrah


7DCETINKAYA Gurkan
9DHAMARAT Galip
10FARASAN Omer
14FBAYKAN Caner
4


F


GUVEN Ozan


2DOZTURK Melik
21DKAYTAZ Serhat
11FYAVUZARSLAN Oktay
22FTURE Argun
8


F


DINC Tufan


Head Coach : VOJTA Zdenek
Head Coach : ZAK Oleg

Group Round Robin
RTeamGWTLGF:GAPTS
1CRO330038:26
2BUL10011:90
3TUR10011:150
4NZL10010:140
5AUS00000:00
6KOR00000:00
       
AUSKORNZLCROBULTUR
AUS
*************THU 14 APR /16:00SUN 10 APR /16:00WED 13 APR /20:00SAT 16 APR /12:30MON 11 APR /12:30
KOR
THU 14 APR /16:00*************WED 13 APR /12:30SAT 16 APR /20:00MON 11 APR /16:00SUN 10 APR /12:30
NZL
SUN 10 APR /16:00WED 13 APR /12:30*************MON 11 APR /20:00THU 14 APR /12:30SAT 16 APR /16:00
CRO
WED 13 APR /20:00SAT 16 APR /20:00MON 11 APR /20:00*************SUN 10 APR /20:0015 : 1
BUL
SAT 16 APR /12:30MON 11 APR /16:00THU 14 APR /12:30SUN 10 APR /20:00*************WED 13 APR /16:00
TUR
MON 11 APR /12:30SUN 10 APR /12:30SAT 16 APR /16:001 : 15WED 13 APR /16:00*************



Legend:
EGEmergency goalkeeperNo.Player numberRRank
GNumber of games playedPos.PositionTNumber of games tied
GAGoals againstD- DefenceWNumber of games won
GFGoals forF - Forward
LNumber of games lostPTSPoints