Completed
60.00 GK out Belarus 1. TRUS, Vitali
60.00 GK out Norway 1. LYSENSTOEN, Andre
Third Period
59.40 GK in Norway 1. LYSENSTOEN, Andre
59.40 10 min Belarus 22. STSEFANOVICH, Mikhail Misconduct
59.40 2 min Norway 3. MENGSHOEL, Lars Petter Hooking
59.27 GK out Norway 1. LYSENSTOEN, Andre
59.12 GK in Norway 1. LYSENSTOEN, Andre
58.37 GK out Norway 1. LYSENSTOEN, Andre
56.43 6 - 6 EQ Norway 8. ROHN, Peter
(12. YLVEN, Martin)
(24. RINDAL, Aleksander)
56.18 6 - 5 EQ Norway 8. ROHN, Peter
(12. YLVEN, Martin)
(9. BAKKELUND, Benjamin)
55.19 6 - 4 SH1 Norway 17. DAHLSTROM, Robin
53.53 2 min Norway 23. ESPELAND, Stefan Holding
50.17 2 min Belarus 14. RAZVODOVSKI, Pavel Hooking
49.08 2 min Belarus 18. MIKHAILOV, Vladimir Interference
46.41 2 min Norway 15. KRISTIANSEN, Tommy Hooking
45.37 6 - 3 PP1 Belarus 16. VOROSHILOV, Igor
(18. MIKHAILOV, Vladimir)
(22. STSEFANOVICH, Mikhail)
44.24 2 min Norway 7. ODEGAARD, Henrik Slashing
43.31 5 - 3 EQ Norway 15. KRISTIANSEN, Tommy
(20. HEGG, Jo Magnus)
Second Period
39.52 5 - 2 PP1 Belarus 3. KOROBOV, Dmitry
(18. MIKHAILOV, Vladimir)
(22. STSEFANOVICH, Mikhail)
39.24 2 min Norway 8. ROHN, Peter Checking from behind
39.24 10 min Norway 8. ROHN, Peter Misconduct
36.38 2 min Norway 8. ROHN, Peter Highsticking
34.28 4 - 2 EQ Belarus 18. MIKHAILOV, Vladimir
(16. VOROSHILOV, Igor)
(22. STSEFANOVICH, Mikhail)
33.50 3 - 2 PP1 Norway 19. BOVIM, Patrick Andre
(12. YLVEN, Martin)
33.00 2 min Belarus 5. YERONOV, Aleksandr Hooking
29.30 2 min Belarus 18. MIKHAILOV, Vladimir Tripping
28.01 2 min Norway 21. FROSHAUG, Mats Tripping
25.05 2 min Belarus 4. SYREI, Aliaksandr Kneeing
24.17 3 - 1 PP1 Norway 12. YLVEN, Martin
(17. DAHLSTROM, Robin)
(19. BOVIM, Patrick Andre)
23.44 2 min Belarus 15. KOZLOVICH, Sergei Interference
20.44 2 min Norway 15. KRISTIANSEN, Tommy Boarding
First Period
18.50 2 min Belarus 21. AVDOSEV, Yevgeni Tripping
13.11 2 min Belarus 15. KOZLOVICH, Sergei Slashing
5.47 3 - 0 EQ Belarus 11. SACHKO, Vladimir
(14. RAZVODOVSKI, Pavel)
(21. AVDOSEV, Yevgeni)
3.57 2 - 0 EQ Belarus 19. DEMKOV, Artem
(9. KARATKEVICH, Aliaksandr)
0.53 1 - 0 PP1 Belarus 9. KARATKEVICH, Aliaksandr
(23. STAS, Andrei)
(19. DEMKOV, Artem)
0.15 2 min Norway 3. MENGSHOEL, Lars Petter Highsticking
00.00 GK in Belarus 1. TRUS, Vitali
00.00 GK in Norway 1. LYSENSTOEN, Andre