Referee assignments 2015/2016


World Championship

2016 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship in Russia

Referees

Linesmen

Long List

 

Long List

 

 

 

Sidorenko, Maxim  (BLR)

 

Dedyulya, Ivan  (BLR)

Iverson, Brett  (CAN)

 

Carlson, Chris  (CAN)

Sylvain, Jean-Philippe  (CAN)

 

Chartrand-Piche, Nicolas  (CAN)

Frano, Martin  (CZE)

 

Mills, Bevan  (CAN)

Hradil, Rene  (CZE)

 

Gebauer, Jiri  (CZE)

Jerabek, Antonin  (CZE)

 

Lederer, Vit  (CZE)

Pesina, Vladimir  (CZE)

 

Lhotsky, Miroslav  (CZE)

Boman, Antti  (FIN)

 

Tosenovjan, Rudolf  (CZE)

Fonselius, Stefan  (FIN)

 

Jensen, Rene  (DEN)

Kaukokari, Mikko  (FIN)

 

Nieminen, Pasi  (FIN)

Rantala, Aleksi  (FIN)

 

Puolakka, Masi  (FIN)

Bruggemann, Lars  (GER)

 

Sormunen, Hannu  (FIN)

Piechaczek, Daniel  (GER)

 

Suominen, Sakari  (FIN)

Gebei, Peter  (HUN)

 

Buse, Markku  (GER)

Ansons, Andris  (LAT)

 

Ponomarjow, Nikolaj  (GER)

Odins, Eduards  (LAT)

 

Kilian, Jon  (NOR)

Anisimov, Alexei  (RUS)

 

Waldejer, Alexander  (NOR)

Bulanov, Vyacheslav  (RUS)

 

Lazarev, Gleb  (RUS)

Gofman, Roman  (RUS)

 

Metalnikov, Eduard  (RUS)

Olenin, Konstantin  (RUS)

 

Otmakhov, Alexander  (RUS)

Stricker, Daniel  (SUI)

 

Hribar, Matjaz  (SLO)

Vinnerborg, Marcus  (SUI)

 

Fluri, Nicolas  (SUI)

Wehrli, Tobias  (SUI)

 

Kaderli, Roman  (SUI)

Wiegand, Marc  (SUI)

 

Sefcik, Peter  (SVK)

Konc, Daniel  (SVK)

 

Dahmen, Jimmy  (SWE)

Kubus, Jozef  (SVK)

 

Malmqvist, Andreas  (SWE)

Bjork, Tobias  (SWE)

 

Pihlblad, Henrik  (SWE)

Nord, Mikael  (SWE)

 

Carnathan, Paul  (USA)

Ohlund, Linus  (SWE)

 

McIntyre, Fraser  (USA)

Kaval, Keith  (USA)

 

Oliver, Brian  (USA)

Mayer, Timothy  (USA)

 

Ritter, Judson  (USA)

Pitoscia, Christopher  (USA)

 

 

 

 

 

Final selection in February 2016.

 

 


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship Division I Group A in Poland
 

Referees

Linesmen

Alarie, Jonathan  (CAN)

 

Haurum, Henrik  (DEN)

Piragic, Trpimir  (CRO)

 

Hylinski, Artur  (POL)

Rohatsch, Marian  (GER)

 

Korba, Martin  (SVK)

Sir, Robin  (CZE)

 

Kupcus, Kriss  (LAT)

TBD in February

 

Leermakers, Joep  (NED)

TBD in February

 

Paley, Yakov  (RUS)

TBD in February

 

Semjonov, Anton  (EST)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship Division I Group B in Croatia
 

Referees

Linesmen

Bergamelli, Jimmy  (FRA)

 

Belic, Vanja  (CRO)

Gamper, Daniel  (ITA)

 

Espinoza, Franco  (SUI)

Holm, Mikael  (SWE)

 

Grozaj, Tomislav  (CRO)

Nikolic, Manuel  (AUT)

 

Hagerstrom, Markus  (FIN)

 

 

Ichikawa, Shunsuke  (JPN)

 

 

Park, Jun Soo  (KOR)

 

 

Rakovic, Damir  (SLO)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship Division II Group A in Spain
 

Referees

Linesmen

Ibatulin, Eduard  (KAZ)

 

Biec Cebrian, Sergio  (ESP)

Kepa, Przemyslaw  (POL)

 

Hynek, Daniel  (CZE)

Oskirko, Yuri  (RUS)

 

Kacej, Lukas  (SVK)

Toppel, Rasmus  (DEN)

 

Meyer Dainow, Rudy  (ESP)

 

 

Nagy, Attila  (HUN)

 

 

Yletyinen, Emil  (SWE)

 

 

Zinchenko, Viktor  (BLR)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship Division II Group B in Mexico
 

Referees

Linesmen

De Wilde, Martin  (NED)

 

Guevara, Vladimir  (MEX)

Haszonits, Miklos  (HUN)

 

Hancock II, William  (USA)

Maillet, Mario  (CAN)

 

Harrington, Michael  (CAN)

Thomson, Stephen  (USA)

 

Kavanagh, James  (GBR)

 

 

Korte, Jos  (NED)

 

 

Ramirez, Sem  (MEX)

 

 

Van den Acker, Maarten  (BEL)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship Division III in Turkey
 

Referees

Linesmen

Hogarth, Stefan  (GBR)

 

Akyurek, Yasin  (TUR)

Kislov, Anton  (RUS)

 

Aygun, Murat  (TUR)

Lascar, Valentin  (ROU)

 

Braten, Knut Einar  (NOR)

Liu, Wubin  (CHN)

 

Heinonen, Timo  (FIN)

 

 

Liu, Jiaqi  (CHN)

 

 

Spur, Josef  (CZE)

 

 

Stepankevicius, Laurynas  (LTU)

 

 

 

U20 World Championship

2016 IIHF World Junior Championship in Finland

Referees

Linesmen

Anisimov, Alexei  (RUS)

 

Chartrand-Piche, Nicolas  (CAN)

Ansons, Andris  (LAT)

 

Hribar, Matjaz  (SLO)

Fonselius, Stefan  (FIN)

 

Jensen, Rene  (DEN)

Iverson, Brett  (CAN)

 

Kaderli, Roman  (SUI)

Konc, Daniel  (SVK)

 

Nieminen, Pasi  (FIN)

Nord, Mikael  (SWE)

 

Oliver, Brian  (USA)

Pesina, Vladimir  (CZE)

 

Otmakhov, Alexander  (RUS)

Piechaczek, Daniel  (GER)

 

Pihlblad, Henrik  (SWE)

Pitoscia, Christopher  (USA)

 

Sormunen, Hannu  (FIN)

Rantala, Aleksi  (FIN)

 

Waldejer, Alexander  (NOR)

Sylvain, Jean-Philippe  (CAN)

 

 

Wiegand, Marc  (SUI)

 

 


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U20 World Championship Division I Group A in Austria
 

Referees

Linesmen

Meszynski, Pawel  (POL)

 

Flockhart, Ally  (GBR)

Mullner, Robert  (SVK)

 

Johnstone, Michael  (AUT)

Sewell, Liam  (GBR)

 

Kaliada, Vasili  (BLR)

Wilk, Andrew  (USA)

 

Szachniewicz, Slawomir  (POL)

 

 

Vyleta, Roman  (SVK)

 

 

Yamaguchi, Sotaro  (JPN)

 

 

Zgonc, Gasper Jaka  (SLO)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U20 World Championship Division I Group B in France
 

Referees

Linesmen

Balodis, Juris  (LAT)

 

Caillot, Thomas  (FRA)

Hallin, Robert  (NOR)

 

Furet, Yann  (FRA)

Nikolic, Kristijan  (AUT)

 

Hoefer, Marcus  (GER)

Sterkens, Ramon  (NED)

 

Levalds, Viesturs  (LAT)

 

 

Ondracek, Jiri  (CZE)

 

 

Tscherrig, Michael  (SUI)

 

 

Yefremov, Vladimir  (KAZ)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U20 World Championship Division II Group A in Lithuania
 

Referees

Linesmen

Deweerdt, Chris  (BEL)

 

Jaksys, Benas  (LTU)

Shrubok, Andrei  (BLR)

 

Kuneikis, Deividas  (LTU)

Takizawa, Shinichi  (JPN)

 

Liu, Ren  (CHN)

Zrnic, Milan  (SLO)

 

Lundgren, Ludvig  (SWE)

 

 

Monnaie, Frederic  (BEL)

 

 

Toparceanu, Adrian Cosmin  (ROU)

 

 

Voronin, Roman  (KAZ)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U20 World Championship Division II Group B in Serbia
 

Referees

Linesmen

Barcelo, Geoffrey  (FRA)

 

Beelen, Louis  (NED)

Benvegnu, Andrea  (ITA)

 

Chae, Youngjin  (KOR)

Krcelic, Vedran  (CRO)

 

Fazekas, Tibor  (SRB)

Sobolev, Sergei  (KAZ)

 

Hladchenko, Anton  (UKR)

 

 

Perduv, David  (SRB)

 

 

Sakovic, Marko  (CRO)

 

 

Vaczi, David  (HUN)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U20 World Championship Division III in Mexico
 

Referees

Linesmen

Campbell, Michael  (CAN)

 

Campillo, David  (MEX)

Gregersen, Jens Christian  (DEN)

 

Chaput, Maxime  (CAN)

Stefik, Miroslav  (SVK)

 

Mischiatti, Simone  (ITA)

Tufts, Jeremy  (USA)

 

Muller, Jan-Christian  (GER)

 

 

Oosterling, Stef  (NED)

 

 

Ramirez, Jafet  (MEX)

 

 

Scarpace, James  (USA)

 

 

 

U18 World Championship

2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship in the U.S.

Referees

Linesmen

Baluska, Vladimir  (SVK)

 

Dalton, Andrew  (GBR)

Grumsen, Jacob  (DEN)

 

Davis, Jake  (USA)

Hansen, Roy Stian  (NOR)

 

Golyak, Dmitri  (BLR)

Hribik, Jan  (CZE)

 

Kack, Johannes  (SWE)

Hunnius, Sirko  (GER)

 

Nothegger, David  (AUT)

Ingram, Jeff  (CAN)

 

Rovensky, Tibor  (SVK)

Linde, Marcus  (SWE)

 

Saha, Joonas  (FIN)

Pajula, Jari-Pekka  (FIN)

 

Suchanek, Libor  (CZE)

Sheva, Brett  (USA)

 

Sysuyev, Alexander  (RUS)

Trilar, Viki  (SLO)

 

Vanoosten, Nathan  (CAN)

Voss, Cameron  (USA)

 

 

Warschaw, Shane  (AUT)

 

 


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship Division I Group A in Belarus
 

Referees

Linesmen

Hejduk, Oldrich  (CZE)

 

Badyl, Pavel  (BLR)

Mollard, Ken  (SUI)

 

Bogdanovs, Maksims  (LAT)

Suorsa, Jari  (FIN)

 

Daisy, Ryan  (USA)

Zviedritis, Gints  (LAT)

 

Hlavaty, Marek  (CZE)

 

 

Kanazawa, Kensuke  (JPN)

 

 

Progin, Marc-Henri  (SUI)

 

 

Raming, Stanislav  (RUS)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship Division I Group B in Italy
 

Referees

Linesmen

Marczuk, Wlodzimierz  (POL)

 

Cristeli, Christian  (ITA)

Nalivaiko, Vladimir  (BLR)

 

Dahl, Havar  (NOR)

Novak, Milan  (SVK)

 

Kohlmuller, Lukas  (GER)

Siegel, Stefan  (AUT)

 

Pardatscher, Ulrich  (ITA)

 

 

Pointel, Gabriel  (FRA)

 

 

Schauer, Jakob  (AUT)

 

 

Stupak, Mihail  (KAZ)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship Division II Group A in Romania
 

Referees

Linesmen

Bulovec, Miha  (SLO)

 

Gunnarsson, Sindri  (ISL)

Persson, Christian  (NOR)

 

Kroyer, Andreas Weise  (DEN)

Tsernyshov, Igor  (EST)

 

Mathe, Istvan  (ROU)

Tzirtziganis, Tim  (BEL)

 

Nemeth, Marton  (HUN)

 

 

Smura, Mariusz  (POL)

 

 

Trandafir, Mihai-Ariel  (ROU)

 

 

Tschirner, David  (GER)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship Division II Group B in Spain
 

Referees

Linesmen

Andersen, Thomas B.  (DEN)

 

Garcia Banos, Alejandro  (ESP)

Darnell, Tom  (GBR)

 

Lukosevicius, Vytautas  (IRL)

Kincses, Gergely  (HUN)

 

Park, Jae Hyung  (KOR)

Simankov, Andrej  (LTU)

 

Persson, Daniel  (SWE)

 

 

Suslov, Vladimir  (KAZ)

 

 

Tichon, Gil Haim  (ISR)

 

 

Trobajo Navarro, Carlos  (ESP)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship Division III Group A in Bulgaria
 

Referees

Linesmen

Govorun, Olexander  (UKR)

 

Al Jneibi, Yahya  (UAE)

Kosaka, Kenji  (JPN)

 

Furnadziev, Mikulash  (BUL)

Lazzeri, Alex  (ITA)

 

Liu, Tiange  (CHN)

Roshchyn Nikitin, Alexey  (ESP)

 

Nedeljkovic, Ivan  (SRB)

 

 

Sabada, Oleksiy  (UKR)

 

 

Stoyanov, Luchezar  (BUL)

 

 

Van Grinsven, Chris  (BEL)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship Division III Group B in South Africa
 

Referees

Linesmen

Garbay, Laurent  (FRA)

 

Burger, Jonathan  (RSA)

Rencz, Daniel  (HUN)

 

Douchy, Jeremie  (FRA)

 

 

Kis-Kiraly, Barna  (HUN)

 

 

 

Women's World Championship

2016 IIHF Ice Hockey Women’s World Championship in Canada

Referees

Linesmen

Ariano-Lortie, Gabrielle  (CAN)

 

Frattarelli, Michaela  (USA)

Bordeleau, Melanie  (CAN)

 

Girard, Charlotte  (FRA)

Eskola, Anna Maria  (SUI)

 

Heikkinen, Jenni  (FIN)

Fialova, Drahomira  (SUI)

 

Johansson, Veronica  (SWE)

Glenn, Jerilyn  (USA)

 

Leet, Kaire  (EST)

Gran, Gabriella  (SWE)

 

Novotna, Ilona  (CZE)

Hertrich, Nicole  (GER)

 

Pagon, Natasa  (SLO)

Hove, Aina  (NOR)

 

Stratton, Vanessa  (CAN)

Huntley, Jamie  (USA)

 

Tauriainen, Johanna  (FIN)

Nakayama, Miyuki  (JPN)

 

 


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey Women’s World Championship Division I Group A in Denmark
 

Referees

Linesmen

Aberg, Henna  (FIN)

 

Andersson, Liv  (SWE)

Cuglietta, Deana  (GBR)

 

Anex, Magali  (SUI)

Guay, Katie  (USA)

 

Dinant, Marine  (BEL)

Zuyeva, Yana  (RUS)

 

Fenstermacher, Jamie  (USA)

 

 

Lack, Amy  (GBR)

 

 

Phillipsen, Trine Viskum  (DEN)

 

 

Stefkova, Michaela  (CZE)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey Women’s World Championship Division I Group B in Italy
 

Referees

Linesmen

Celarova, Nikoleta  (SVK)

 

Cole, Stephanie  (NOR)

Kontturi, Maija  (FIN)

 

Gruber, Mirjam  (ITA)

Senuk, Lacey  (CAN)

 

Kudelova, Michaela  (SVK)

Weiss, Ramona  (GER)

 

Kuonen, Anne-Ruth  (SUI)

 

 

Pobozniak, Joanna  (POL)

 

 

Strohmenger, Svenja  (GER)

 

 

Tschorner, Helga  (ITA)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey Women’s World Championship Division II Group A in Slovenia
 

Referees

Linesmen

Gardner, Ainslie  (AUS)

 

Cerhitova, Magdalena  (SVK)

Haack, Tijana  (GER)

 

Fu, Zhennan  (CHN)

Hengst, Debby  (NED)

 

Lundgren, Jessica  (SWE)

Stanley, Alice  (GBR)

 

Sainio, Linnea  (FIN)

 

 

Stastna, Gabriela  (CZE)

 

 

Steinberg, Olga  (RUS)

 

 

Tochigi, Yuka  (JPN)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey Women’s World Championship Division II Group B in Turkey
 

Referees

Linesmen

Findurova, Zuzana  (SVK)

 

Kasasova, Tatiana  (SVK)

Greiere, Sintija  (LAT)

 

Lee, Kyung Sun  (KOR)

Huizeling, Natascha  (NED)

 

Owren, Bente  (NOR)

Wada, Etsuko  (JPN)

 

Ozdemir, Ilksen Sermin  (TUR)

 

 

Streitova, Tereza  (CZE)

 

 

Tschirner, Julia  (GER)

 

 

Yalcindag, Sinem  (TUR)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey Women’s World Championship Division II Group B Qualification in Bulgaria
 

Referees

Linesmen

Harbitz-Rasmussen, Elise  (NOR)

 

Gerkena, Jana  (IRL)

Maleckiene, Ramune  (LTU)

 

Hjartardottir, Ingibjorg  (ISL)

Zygmunt, Katarzyna  (POL)

 

Kolchina, Elizaveta  (RUS)

 

 

Shestakova, Oxana  (KAZ)

 

 

Svobodova, Zuzana  (CZE)

 

 

 

U18 Women's World Championship

2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 Women’s World Championship in Canada

Referees

Linesmen

Dewar, Brandy  (CAN)

 

Angerer, Bettina  (AUT)

Grison, Lisa  (CAN)

 

Kiefer, Daniela  (GER)

Ketonen, Kaisa  (FIN)

 

Leclerc, Jessica  (USA)

Kiefer, Michaela  (GER)

 

Linnek, Lisa  (GER)

Picavet, Marie  (FRA)

 

McGurry, Danielle  (CAN)

Szkola, Melissa  (USA)

 

Nilsson, Stina  (SWE)

 

 

Nygard, Anna  (NOR)

 

 

Todd, Justine  (CAN)

 

 

Torribio / Rousselin, Sueva  (FRA)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 Women’s World Championship Division I in Hungary
 

Referees

Linesmen

Ivanova, Yelena  (RUS)

 

Cadonau, Tanja  (SUI)

Liu, Chunhua  (CHN)

 

Gebora, Zita  (HUN)

Ruzickova, Radka  (CZE)

 

Hetherington, Leigh  (GBR)

Winklmayr, Ulrike  (AUT)

 

Jaatinen, Jenni  (FIN)

 

 

Lee, Tae - Ri  (KOR)

 

 

Sandor, Zsuzsanna  (HUN)

 

 

Weegh, Harriet  (AUT)


2016 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 Women’s World Championship Division I Qualification in Austria
 

Referees

Linesmen

Gernyi, Katalin  (HUN)

 

Al Ali, Fatima  (UAE)

Koivuluoma, Henna-Maria  (FIN)

 

Dopitova, Veronika  (CZE)

Kuroda, Anna  (JPN)

 

Forsberg, Linn  (SWE)

Ma, Sang Hee  (KOR)

 

Hoshi, Aiko  (JPN)

Mala, Gabriela  (CZE)

 

Kainberger, Julia  (AUT)

Rygh, Rita  (NOR)

 

Larsen, Loise Lybak  (DEN)

 

 

Mokhova, Diana  (RUS)

 

 

Peer, Sandra  (AUT)

 

 

Piccoli, Maruska  (SUI)

 

 

 

Men's Olympic Qualification

Olympic Qualification Game in Bulgaria

Referees

Linesmen

Orolin, Tomas  (SVK)

 

Jobbagy, Martin  (SVK)

 

 

Stanzel, Matus  (SVK)

Olympic Qualification Preliminary Round 1 Group K in Estonia

Referees

Linesmen

Halm, Stian  (NOR)

 

Bergant, Anze  (SLO)

Heikkinen, Lassi  (FIN)

 

Gunnarsson, Oli Thor  (ISL)

Smith, Dean  (GBR)

 

Locans, Maris  (LAT)

 

 

Riisom-Birker, Jacques  (DEN)

 

 

Tilku, Toivo  (EST)


Olympic Qualification Preliminary Round 1 Group L in Spain
 

Referees

Linesmen

Bliek, Damien  (FRA)

 

Brejcha, Tomas  (CZE)

Kamsek, Luka  (SLO)

 

Kowert, Andreas  (GER)

Moschen, Andrea  (ITA)

 

Margry, Gwilherm  (FRA)

 

 

Smeibidlo, Martin  (AUT)

 

 

Stefenelli, Federico  (ITA)


Olympic Qualification Preliminary Round 2 Group G in Italy
 

Referees

Linesmen

Brill, Marcus  (GER)

 

Cristeli, Matthias  (ITA)

Harnebring, Andreas  (SWE)

 

Markizeti, Grega  (SLO)

Lindqvist, Petri  (FIN)

 

Metalnikov, Eduard  (RUS)

Smetana, Ladislav  (AUT)

 

Moszczynski, Wojciech  (POL)

 

 

Wust, Simon  (SUI)


Olympic Qualification Preliminary Round 2 Group H in Hungary
 

Referees

Linesmen

Hicks, Michael  (DEN)

 

Aasum, Remi  (NOR)

Hodek, Pavel  (CZE)

 

Hofstatter, Michael  (AUT)

Ohlund, Linus  (SWE)

 

Jucers, Raivis  (LAT)

Stricker, Daniel  (SUI)

 

Palkovi, Botond  (HUN)

 

 

Ponomarjow, Nikolaj  (GER)


Olympic Qualification Preliminary Round 2 Group J in Japan
 

Referees

Linesmen

Gebei, Peter  (HUN)

 

Borga, Cedric  (SUI)

Ravodin, Alexei  (RUS)

 

Kawai, Shinobu  (JPN)

Reneau, Stephen  (USA)

 

Martineau, Benoit  (CAN)

Schukies, Gordon  (GER)

 

Penkivech, Dana  (USA)

 

 

Pesonen, Jani  (FIN)

 

 

 

Youth Olympic Games

2016 Youth Olympic Games Men's Ice Hockey Tournament

Referees

Linesmen

Di Pietro, Alex  (SUI)

 

Beresford, Danny  (GBR)

Gossas, Johan  (SWE)

 

Goncalves, Clement  (FRA)

Iwert, Marc  (GER)

 

Kleshevnikov, Oleg  (BLR)

Prazak, Daniel  (CZE)

 

Lundsgaard, Niclas  (DEN)

 

 

Nordlander, Tobias  (SWE)

 

 

Wilhelmsen, Niklas  (NOR)


2016 Youth Olympic Games Women's Ice Hockey Tournament
 

Referees

Linesmen

Abrosimova, Daria  (RUS)

 

Brambilla, Jessica  (ITA)

Fuchsel, Maria Raabye  (DEN)

 

Mollen, Senovwa  (NED)

Hiller, Samantha  (USA)

 

Puhakka, Jenna  (FIN)

Ley, Vanessa  (CAN)

 

Sauer, Jacqeline  (GER)

 

 

Strand, Marion  (NOR)

 

 

Tscherrig, Leticia  (SUI)

 

 

 

Continental Cup

2015/2016 IIHF Continental Cup Group A in Serbia

Referees

Linesmen

Iliescu, Marius  (ROU)

 

Aleksic, Uros  (SRB)

Reimer, Jonas  (DEN)

 

Bogdan, Davor  (SRB)

Van Grinsven Jnr, Hub  (BEL)

 

Nikolic, Nemanja  (SRB)

 

 

Popovic, Darko  (SRB)


2015/2016 IIHF Continental Cup Group A in Hungary
 

Referees

Linesmen

Garbay, Laurent  (FRA)

 

Ozsvath, Adam  (HUN)

Liptrott, Jonathan  (GBR)

 

Soltesz, Aron  (HUN)

Pachucki, Maciej  (POL)

 

Somos, Balazs  (HUN)

 

 

Soos, Daniel  (HUN)


2015/2016 IIHF Continental Cup Group A in Poland
 

Referees

Linesmen

Babic, Vladimir  (HUN)

 

Kasprzyk, Patryk  (POL)

Bajt, Miha  (SLO)

 

Mlynarski, Marcin  (POL)

Krawinkel, Markus  (GER)

 

Polak, Marcin  (POL)

 

 

Zien, Wiktor  (POL)

 

 

 

Copyright IIHF. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions