Schedule Referee Exchange Program 2012-13

Country

Date

City

Game

IIHF Referee

 

Slovakia

21-Sep-2012

Piestany

Piestany v Skalica

Sergeyev (RUS)

Slovakia

23-Sep-2012

Nitra

Nitra v Zilina

Sergeyev (RUS)

 

Sweden

24-Sep-2012

Linköping

Linköpings HC v Växjö Lakers

Baluska (SVK)

Sweden

25-Sep-2012

Gävle

Brynäs Gävle v MODO Örnsköldsvik

Baluska (SVK)

 

Finland

27-Sep-2012

Helsinki

HIFK Helsinki v Lukko Rauma

Frano (CZE)

Finland

28-Sep-2012

Jyväskylä

JYP Jyväskylä v Ässät Pori

Frano (CZE)

 

Germany

28-Sep-2012

Mannheim

Adler Mannheim v Ice Tigers

Nord (SWE)

Germany

30-Sep-2012

Cologne

Kölner Haie v Hamburg Frezers

Nord (SWE)

 

Switzerland

28-Sep-2012

Geneva

Genève-Servette v EV Zug

Konc (SVK)

Switzerland

29-Sep-2012

Fribourg

Fribourg-Gottéron v SCL Tigers

Konc (SVK)

 

Russia

01-Oct-2012

Riga

Dinamo Riga v Salavat Yulayev Ufa

Jablukov (GER)

Russia

03-Oct-2012

Moscow

Dynamo Moscow v Ak Bars Kazan

Jablukov (GER)

 

Czech Rep.

05-Oct-2012

Plzen

Plzen v Chomutov

Sjöqvist (SWE)

Czech Rep.

07-Oct-2012

Pardubice

Pardubice v Liberec

Sjöqvist (SWE)

 

Finland

06-Oct-2012

Hämeenlinna

HPK Hämeenlinna v Kärpät Oulu

Gofman (RUS)

Finland

07-Oct-2012

Helsinki

Jokerit Helsinki v Lukko Rauma

Gofman (RUS)

 

Sweden

06-Oct-2012

Gothenburg

Frölunda Gothenburg v Brynäs Gävle

Leppäalho (FIN)

Sweden

07-Oct-2012

Ängelholm

Rögle Ängelholm v Skelleftea AIK

Leppäalho (FIN)

 

Russia

08-Oct-2012

Moscow

CSKA Moscow v SKA St. Petersburg

Müllner (SVK)

Russia

10-Oct-2012

Mytishi

Atlant Mytishi v Avangard Omsk

Müllner (SVK)

 

Switzerland

12-Oct-2012

Rapperswil

Rapperswil-Jona v Ambrì-Piotta

Levonen (FIN)

Switzerland

13-Oct-2012

Kloten

Kloten Flyers v Genève-Servette

Levonen (FIN)

 

Finland

12-Oct-2012

Espoo

Espoo Blues v HPK Hämeenlinna

Massy (SUI)

Finland

13-Oct-2012

Lappeenranta

SaiPa Lappeenranta v KalPa Kuopio

Massy (SUI)

 

Switzerland

19-Oct-2012

Biel

EHC Biel v SC Bern

Romasko (RUS)

Switzerland

20-Oct-2012

Langnau

SCL Tigers v Genève-Servette

Romasko (RUS)

 

Germany

19-Oct-2012

Krefeld

Krefeld Pinguine v ERC Ingolstadt

Hribik (CZE)

Germany

21-Oct-2012

Düsseldorf

Düsseldorf v Hamburg Freezers

Hribik (CZE)

 

Slovakia

19-Oct-2012

Zilina

Zilina v Nitra

Koch (SUI)

Slovakia

21-Oct-2012

Kosice

Kosice v Trencin

Koch (SUI)

 

Finland

25-Oct-2012

Lahti

Lahti Pelicans v Kärpät Oulu

Piechaczek (GER)

Finland

26-Oct-2012

Tampere

Tappara v Hämeenlinna

Piechaczek (GER)

 

Czech Rep.

26-Oct-2012

Brno

Brno v Trinec

Stricker (SUI)

Czech Rep.

28-Oct-2012

Plzen

Plzen v Karlovy Vary

Stricker (SUI)

 

Slovakia

26-Oct-2012

Trencin

Trencin v Zvolen

Johansson (SWE)

Slovakia

28-Oct-2012

Zvolen

Zvolen v B. Bystrica

Johansson (SWE)

 

Sweden

27-Oct-2012

Jönköping

HV71 Jönköping v MODO

Jerabek (CZE)

Sweden

28-Oct-2012

Stockholm

AIK Stockholm v Frölunda

Jerabek (CZE)

 

Switzerland

02-Nov-2012

Ambrì

Ambrì-Piotta v HC Lugano

Sjöqvist (SWE)

Switzerland

03-Nov-2012

Lugano

HC Lugano v Rapperswil-Jona

Sjöqvist (SWE)

 

Russia

02-Nov-2012

Moscow

Dynamo Moscow v Spartak Moscow

Rantala (FIN)

Russia

04-Nov-2012

Riga

Dinamo Riga v Dynamo Minsk

Rantala (FIN)

 

Germany

02-Nov-2012

Ingolstadt

ERC Ingolstadt v Krefeld Pinguine

Gofman (RUS)

Germany

04-Nov-2012

Nuremberg

Ice Tigers v Augsburger Panther

Gofman (RUS)

 

Finland

15-Nov-2012

Espoo

Espoo Blues v Kärpät Oulu

Konc (SVK)

Finland

16-Nov-2012

Rauma

Lukko Rauma v Lahti Pelicans

Konc (SVK)

 

Czech Rep.

16-Nov-2012

C. Budejovice

Ceske Budejovice v Chomutov

Brüggemann (GER)

Czech Rep.

18-Nov-2012

Kladno

Kladno v Zlin

Brüggemann (GER)

 

Slovakia

16-Nov-2012

Poprad

Poprad v Kosice

Frano (CZE)

Slovakia

18-Nov-2012

Kosice

Kosice v Piestany

Frano (CZE)

 

Russia

21-Nov-2012

Moscow

CSKA Moscow v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

Massy (SUI)

Russia

23-Nov-2012

St. Petersburg

SKA St. Petersburg v Dynamo Minsk

Massy (SUI)

 

Switzerland

23-Nov-2012

Zug

EV Zug v SCL Tigers

Hribik (CZE)

Switzerland

24-Nov-2012

Zurich

ZSC Lions v HC Davos

Hribik (CZE)

 

Finland

30-Nov-2012

Tampere

Ilves Tampere v KalPa Kuopio

Nord (SWE)

Finland

01-Dec-2012

Tampere

Tappara Tampere v Lukko Rauma

Nord (SWE)

 

Germany

02-Dec-2012

Wolfsburg

Wolfsburg v Straubing Tigers

Levonen (FIN)

Germany

04-Dec-2012

Berlin

Eisbären Berlin v Adler Mannheim

Levonen (FIN)

 

Sweden

03-Dec-2012

Ängelholm

Rögle Ängelholm v Timra IK

Brüggemann (GER)

Sweden

04-Dec-2012

Jönköping

HV71 Jönköping v Linköping HC

Brüggemann (GER)

 

Russia

05-Dec-2012

St. Petersburg

SKA St. Petersburg v Atlant Mytishi

Jerabek (CZE)

Russia

07-Dec-2012

Moscow

CSKA Moscow v Dynamo Moscow

Jerabek (CZE)

 

Slovakia

07-Dec-2012

Piestany

Piestany v Martin

Rantala (FIN)

Slovakia

09-Dec-2012

Martin

Martin v Trencin

Rantala (FIN)

 

Russia

19-Dec-2012

Moscow

Spartak v Avangard Omsk

Johansson (SWE)

Russia

21-Dec-2012

Mytishi

Atlant Mytishi v Traktor Chelyabinsk

Johansson (SWE)

 

Czech Rep.

19-Dec-2012

Zlin

Zlin v Brno

Müllner (SVK)

Czech Rep.

22-Dec-2012

Ostrava

Vitkovice Ostrava v Plzen

Müllner (SVK)

 

Switzerland

11-Jan-2013

Fribourg

Fribourg-Gottéron v SC Bern

Sergeyev (RUS)

Switzerland

12-Jan-2013

Langnau

SCL Tigers v HC Lugano

Sergeyev (RUS)

 

Germany

11-Jan-2013

Iserlohn

Iserlohn Roosters v Adler Mannheim

Baluska (SVK)

Germany

13-Jan-2013

Cologne

Kölner Haie v Hamburg Freezers

Baluska (SVK)

 

Sweden

16-Jan-2013

Linköping

Linköpings HC v Färjestad Karlstad

Piechaczek (GER)

Sweden

17-Jan-2013

Stockholm

AIK Stockholm v Lulea HF

Piechaczek (GER)

 

Czech Rep.

18-Jan-2013

Prague

Sparta Prague v Liberec

Leppäalho (FIN)

Czech Rep.

20-Jan-2013

Litvinov

Litvinov v Slavia Prague

Leppäalho (FIN)

 

Germany

25-Jan-2013

Ingolstadt

ERC Ingolstadt v Krefeld Pinguine

Koch (SUI)

Germany

27-Jan-2013

Nuremberg

Ice Tigers v Iserlohn Roosters

Koch (SUI)

 

Slovakia

25-Jan-2013

B. Bystrica

B. Bystrica v Zvolen

Jablukov (GER)

Slovakia

27-Jan-2013

Skalica

Skalica v Zilina

Jablukov (GER)

 

Sweden

29-Jan-2013

Timra

Timra IK v Vaxjo Lakers

Stricker (SUI)

Sweden

31-Jan-2013

Gävle

Brynäs Gävle v Färjestad Karlstad

Stricker (SUI)

 

Czech Rep.

15-Feb-2013

C. Budejovice

Ceske Budejovice v Trinec

Romasko (RUS)

Czech Rep.

17-Feb-2013

Karlovy Vary

Karlovy Vary v Chomutov

Romasko (RUS)

Copyright IIHF. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions