Schedule Referee Exchange Program 2014/2015

Country

Date

City

Game

IIHF Referee

 

SUI (CHL)

23-Sep-2014

Zurich

ZSC Lions v Vienna

Leppanen

 

SUI (CHL)

23-Sep-2014

Kloten

Kloten v Salzburg

Oskirko

 

SWE (CHL)

23-Sep-2014

Lulea

Lulea v Lukko

Wehrli

 

 

SWE (CHL)

23-Sep-2014

Karlstad

Farjestad v Valerenga

Konc D

SWE (CHL)

24-Sep-2014

Gothenburg

Frolunda v Briancon

Konc D

 

GER (CHL)

23-Sep-2014

Berlin

Eisbaren Berlin v Fribourg

Linde

 

GER (CHL)

23-Sep-2014

Mannheim

Mannheim v Sparta Prague

Fonselius

GER (CHL)

24-Sep-2014

Krefeld

Krefeld v SonderjyskE

Fonselius

 

CZE (CHL)

23-Sep-2014

Pardubice

Pardubice v Bolzano

Romasko

CZE (CHL)

24-Sep-2014

Liberec

Liberec v Kolner Haie

Romasko

 

FIN (CHL)

23-Sep-2014

Jyvaskyla

JYP Jyvaskyla v HV71

Hribik

FIN (CHL)

24-Sep-2014

Turku

TPS Turku v Linkoping

Hribik

 

CZE (CHL)

23-Sep-2014

Trinec

Ocean Trinec v Tappara

Rohatsch

 

GER (CHL)

23-Sep-2014

Ingolstadt

ERC Ingolstadt v Vitkovice

Mullner

 

SVK (KHL)

29-Sep-2014

Bratislava

Slovan v Dynamo Minsk

Stricker

CRO (KHL)

1-Oct-2014

Zagreb

Medvescak v St. Petersburg

Stricker

 

SUI (CHL)

7-Oct-2014

Fribourg

Fribourg v Djurgarden

Bauer

 

SUI (CHL)

7-Oct-2014

Geneva

Servette v Briancon

Pesina

 

CZE (CHL)

7-Oct-2014

Zlin

Zlin v Eisbaren Berlin

Sjoqvist

CZE (CHL)

8-Oct-2014

Prague

Sparta Prague v Mannheim

Sjoqvist

 

AUT (CHL)

7-Oct-2014

Vienna

Vienna v ZSC Lions

Rohatsch

 

AUT (CHL)

7-Oct-2014

Salzburg

Salzburg v Kloten

Mullner

 

GER (CHL)

7-Oct-2014

Ingolstadt

Ingolstadt v Zug

Hradil

 

FIN (CHL)

7-Oct-2014

Helsinki

IFK Helsinki v Skelleftea

Schukies

 

FIN (CHL)

7-Oct-2014

Tampere

Tappara v Trinec

Linde

 

SWE (CHL)

7-Oct-2014

Linkoping

Linkoping v Turku

Kubus

 

SWE (CHL)

7-Oct-2014

Jonkoping

HV71 v Jyvaskyla

Wiegand

 

DEN (CHL)

7-Oct-2014

Vojens

SonderjyskE v Krefeld

Leppanen

 

SVK (CHL)

8-Oct-2014

Kosice

Kosice v Kolner Haie

Oskirko

 

LAT (KHL)

8-Oct-2014

Riga

Dinamo Riga v Slovan

Bjork

RUS (KHL)

10-Oct-2014

St. Petersburg

St. Petersburg v Jokerit

Bjork

 

SUI

10-Oct-2014

Kloten

Kloten v Lugano

Anisimov

SUI

11-Oct-2014

Zug

Zug v Biel

Anisimov

 

SWE

15-Oct-2014

Gavle

Brynas v Orebro

Sir

SWE

16-Oct-2014

Leksand

Leksand v Frolunda

Sir

 

FIN

17-Oct-2014

Espoo

Espoo v Vaasa

Baluska

FIN

18-Oct-2014

Lahti

Lahti v Karpat

Baluska

 

CZE

17-Oct-2014

Prague

Slavia Prague v Zlin

Kaukokari

CZE

19-Oct-2014

Plzen

Plzen v Sparta Prague

Kaukokari

 

SVK

17-Oct-2014

Skalica

Skalica v Piestany

Rochatsch

SVK

19-Oct-2014

Banska Bystrica

Banska Bystrica v Nitra

Rochatsch

 

SUI

31-Oct-2014

Bern

Bern v Lausanne

Linde

SUI

1-Nov-2014

Ambri

Ambri v Fribourg

Linde

 

FIN (CHL)

4-Nov-2014

Jyvaskyla

Jyvaskyla v Skelleftea

Bauer

SUI (CHL)

4-Nov-2014

Geneva

Servette v Lappeenranta

Baluska

CZE (CHL)

4-Nov-2014

Prague

Sparta Prague v Linkoping

Gofman

FIN (CHL)

4-Nov-2014

Oulu

Karpat v Vienna

Koch

FIN (CHL)

4-Nov-2014

Turku

Turku v Rauma

Nord

FIN (CHL)

4-Nov-2014

Tampere

Tappara v Frolunda

Wiegand

SWE (CHL)

4-Nov-2014

Lulea

Lulea v Salzburg

Lindqvist

SUI (CHL)

4-Nov-2014

Fribourg

Fribourg v IFK Helsinki

Sir

 

RUS

4-Nov-2014

Moscow

Dynamo Moscow v Salavat Yulayev

Piechaczek

RUS

6-Nov-2014

St. Petersburg

St. Petersburg v Magnitogorsk

Piechaczek

 

SWE (CHL)

11-Nov-2014

Skelleftea

Skelleftea v Jyvaskyla

Pesina

FIN (CHL)

11-Nov-2014

Lappeenranta

Lappeenranta v Servette

Schukies

SWE (CHL)

11-Nov-2014

Linkoping

Linkoping v Sparta Prague

Kaukokari

AUT (CHL)

11-Nov-2014

Vienna

Vienna v Karpat

Baluska

FIN (CHL)

11-Nov-2014

Rauma

Rauma v Turku

Stricker

SWE (CHL)

11-Nov-2014

Gothenburg

Frolunda v Tappara

Anisimov

AUT (CHL)

11-Nov-2014

Salzburg

Salzburg v Lulea

Sir

FIN (CHL)

11-Nov-2014

Helsinki

IFK Helsinki v Fribourg

Bjork

 

FIN

13-Nov-2014

Lahti

Lahti v Tappara

Pesina

FIN

14-Nov-2014

Tampere

Ilves v Vaasa

Pesina

 

CZE

14-Nov-2014

Liberec

Liberec v Vitkovice

Wehrli

CZE

16-Nov-2014

M. Boleslav

M. Boleslav v H. Kralove

Wehrli

 

RUS

14-Nov-2014

Moscow

CSKA Moscow v Salavat Yulayev

Hribik

FIN (KHL)

16-Nov-2014

Helsinki

Jokerit v Slovan Bratislava

Hribik

 

FIN

28-Nov-2014

Tampere

Tappara v Turku

Gofman

FIN

29-Nov-2014

Tampere

Ilves v Espoo

Gofman

 

SVK

28-Nov-2014

Trencin

Trencin v Kosice

Fonselius

SVK

30-Nov-2014

Zilina

Zilina v Poprad

Fonselius

Copyright IIHF. All rights reserved.
By accessing www.iihf.com pages, you agree to abide by IIHF
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy