Zápasy
Filter
zápasy
zápasy
fáze: Všechno
dd.filters.search.noresults.fáze
tým: Všechno
dd.filters.search.noresults.tým
aréna: Všechno
dd.filters.search.noresults.aréna
Skupina: Všechno
dd.filters.search.noresults.Skupina
2019/PRO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2020/LED
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
26 pro
SUI
SUI
5
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
3
KAZ
KAZ
SUI vs KAZ
Werk Arena, Skupina A
15:00
26 pro
CZE
CZE
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
3
RUS
RUS
CZE vs RUS
Ostravar Arena, Skupina B
15:00
26 pro
SWE
SWE
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
F(OT){{status}}
2
FIN
FIN
SWE vs FIN
Werk Arena, Skupina A
19:00
26 pro
CAN
CAN
6
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
4
USA
USA
CAN vs USA
Ostravar Arena, Skupina B
19:00
27 pro
SVK
SVK
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
KAZ
KAZ
SVK vs KAZ
Werk Arena, Skupina A
15:00
27 pro
GER
GER
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
6
USA
USA
GER vs USA
Ostravar Arena, Skupina B
19:00
28 pro
FIN
FIN
8
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
SVK
SVK
FIN vs SVK
Werk Arena, Skupina A
15:00
28 pro
CZE
CZE
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
4
GER
GER
CZE vs GER
Ostravar Arena, Skupina B
15:00
28 pro
SUI
SUI
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
5
SWE
SWE
SUI vs SWE
Werk Arena, Skupina A
19:00
28 pro
RUS
RUS
6
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
0
CAN
CAN
RUS vs CAN
Ostravar Arena, Skupina B
19:00
29 pro
KAZ
KAZ
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
7
FIN
FIN
KAZ vs FIN
Werk Arena, Skupina A
15:00
29 pro
USA
USA
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
RUS
RUS
USA vs RUS
Ostravar Arena, Skupina B
19:00
30 pro
KAZ
KAZ
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
6
SWE
SWE
KAZ vs SWE
Werk Arena, Skupina A
15:00
30 pro
GER
GER
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
4
CAN
CAN
GER vs CAN
Ostravar Arena, Skupina B
15:00
30 pro
SVK
SVK
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
7
SUI
SUI
SVK vs SUI
Werk Arena, Skupina A
19:00
30 pro
USA
USA
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
F(OT){{status}}
3
CZE
CZE
USA vs CZE
Ostravar Arena, Skupina B
19:00
31 pro
SWE
SWE
6
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
2
SVK
SVK
SWE vs SVK
Werk Arena, Skupina A
15:00
31 pro
RUS
RUS
6
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
GER
GER
RUS vs GER
Ostravar Arena, Skupina B
15:00
31 pro
FIN
FIN
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
5
SUI
SUI
FIN vs SUI
Werk Arena, Skupina A
19:00
31 pro
CAN
CAN
7
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
2
CZE
CZE
CAN vs CZE
Ostravar Arena, Skupina B
19:00
02 led
GER
GER
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
0
KAZ
KAZ
GER vs KAZ
Ostravar Arena
10:00
02 led
SUI
SUI
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
3
RUS
RUS
SUI vs RUS
Werk Arena
12:30
02 led
CAN
CAN
6
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
SVK
SVK
CAN vs SVK
Ostravar Arena
15:00
02 led
USA
USA
0
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
FIN
FIN
USA vs FIN
Werk Arena
17:30
02 led
SWE
SWE
5
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
0
CZE
CZE
SWE vs CZE
Ostravar Arena
20:00
04 led
KAZ
KAZ
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
GER
GER
KAZ vs GER
Ostravar Arena
11:00
04 led
SWE
SWE
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
F(OT){{status}}
5
RUS
RUS
SWE vs RUS
Ostravar Arena
15:00
04 led
CAN
CAN
5
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
0
FIN
FIN
CAN vs FIN
Ostravar Arena
19:00
05 led
GER
GER
6
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
0
KAZ
KAZ
GER vs KAZ
Ostravar Arena
11:00
05 led
SWE
SWE
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
2
FIN
FIN
SWE vs FIN
Ostravar Arena
15:00
05 led
CAN
CAN
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
3
RUS
RUS
CAN vs RUS
Ostravar Arena
19:00