Zápasy
Filter
zápasy
zápasy
fáze: Všechno
dd.filters.search.noresults.fáze
tým: Všechno
dd.filters.search.noresults.tým
aréna: Všechno
dd.filters.search.noresults.aréna
Skupina: Všechno
dd.filters.search.noresults.Skupina
KVĚ/2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
10 kvě
SUI
SUI
5
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
2
NOR
NOR
SUI vs NOR
Prague Arena, Skupina A
16:20
10 kvě
SVK
SVK
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
6
GER
GER
SVK vs GER
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
16:20
10 kvě
CZE
CZE
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
F(SO){{status}}
0
FIN
FIN
CZE vs FIN
Prague Arena, Skupina A
20:20
10 kvě
SWE
SWE
5
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
2
USA
USA
SWE vs USA
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
20:20
11 kvě
GBR
GBR
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
4
CAN
CAN
GBR vs CAN
Prague Arena, Skupina A
12:20
11 kvě
FRA
FRA
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
3
KAZ
KAZ
FRA vs KAZ
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
12:20
11 kvě
AUT
AUT
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
5
DEN
DEN
AUT vs DEN
Prague Arena, Skupina A
16:20
11 kvě
POL
POL
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
F(OT){{status}}
5
LAT
LAT
POL vs LAT
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
16:20
11 kvě
NOR
NOR
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
6
CZE
CZE
NOR vs CZE
Prague Arena, Skupina A
20:20
11 kvě
USA
USA
6
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
GER
GER
USA vs GER
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
20:20
12 kvě
FIN
FIN
8
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
0
GBR
GBR
FIN vs GBR
Prague Arena, Skupina A
12:20
12 kvě
SVK
SVK
6
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
2
KAZ
KAZ
SVK vs KAZ
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
12:20
12 kvě
DEN
DEN
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
5
CAN
CAN
DEN vs CAN
Prague Arena, Skupina A
16:20
12 kvě
LAT
LAT
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
F(OT){{status}}
2
FRA
FRA
LAT vs FRA
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
16:20
12 kvě
AUT
AUT
5
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
6
SUI
SUI
AUT vs SUI
Prague Arena, Skupina A
20:20
12 kvě
SWE
SWE
5
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
POL
POL
SWE vs POL
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
20:20
13 kvě
NOR
NOR
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
4
FIN
FIN
NOR vs FIN
Prague Arena, Skupina A
16:20
13 kvě
USA
USA
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
F(OT){{status}}
5
SVK
SVK
USA vs SVK
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
16:20
13 kvě
SUI
SUI
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
F(SO){{status}}
1
CZE
CZE
SUI vs CZE
Prague Arena, Skupina A
20:20
13 kvě
GER
GER
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
6
SWE
SWE
GER vs SWE
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
20:20
14 kvě
DEN
DEN
0
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
2
NOR
NOR
DEN vs NOR
Prague Arena, Skupina A
16:20
14 kvě
KAZ
KAZ
0
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
2
LAT
LAT
KAZ vs LAT
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
16:20
14 kvě
CAN
CAN
7
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
F(OT){{status}}
6
AUT
AUT
CAN vs AUT
Prague Arena, Skupina A
20:20
14 kvě
POL
POL
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
4
FRA
FRA
POL vs FRA
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
20:20
15 kvě
CZE
CZE
7
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
4
DEN
DEN
CZE vs DEN
Prague Arena, Skupina A
16:20
15 kvě
GER
GER
8
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
LAT
LAT
GER vs LAT
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
16:20
15 kvě
SUI
SUI
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
0
GBR
GBR
SUI vs GBR
Prague Arena, Skupina A
20:20
15 kvě
SVK
SVK
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
0
POL
POL
SVK vs POL
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
20:20
16 kvě
FIN
FIN
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
3
AUT
AUT
FIN vs AUT
Prague Arena, Skupina A
16:20
16 kvě
KAZ
KAZ
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
3
SWE
SWE
KAZ vs SWE
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
16:20
16 kvě
CAN
CAN
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
NOR
NOR
CAN vs NOR
Prague Arena, Skupina A
20:20
16 kvě
USA
USA
5
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
0
FRA
FRA
USA vs FRA
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
20:20
17 kvě
GBR
GBR
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
4
DEN
DEN
GBR vs DEN
Prague Arena, Skupina A
16:20
17 kvě
GER
GER
8
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
2
KAZ
KAZ
GER vs KAZ
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
16:20
17 kvě
CZE
CZE
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
0
AUT
AUT
CZE vs AUT
Prague Arena, Skupina A
20:20
17 kvě
POL
POL
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
4
USA
USA
POL vs USA
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
20:20
18 kvě
DEN
DEN
0
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
8
SUI
SUI
DEN vs SUI
Prague Arena, Skupina A
12:20
18 kvě
LAT
LAT
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
7
SWE
SWE
LAT vs SWE
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
12:20
18 kvě
CAN
CAN
5
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
3
FIN
FIN
CAN vs FIN
Prague Arena, Skupina A
16:20
18 kvě
GER
GER
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
2
POL
POL
GER vs POL
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
16:20
18 kvě
CZE
CZE
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
GBR
GBR
CZE vs GBR
Prague Arena, Skupina A
20:20
18 kvě
FRA
FRA
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
4
SVK
SVK
FRA vs SVK
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
20:20
19 kvě
NOR
NOR
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
4
AUT
AUT
NOR vs AUT
Prague Arena, Skupina A
16:20
19 kvě
USA
USA
10
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
KAZ
KAZ
USA vs KAZ
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
16:20
19 kvě
SUI
SUI
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
3
CAN
CAN
SUI vs CAN
Prague Arena, Skupina A
20:20
19 kvě
SVK
SVK
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
F(SO){{status}}
3
LAT
LAT
SVK vs LAT
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
20:20
20 kvě
GBR
GBR
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
5
NOR
NOR
GBR vs NOR
Prague Arena, Skupina A
16:20
20 kvě
SWE
SWE
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
FRA
FRA
SWE vs FRA
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
16:20
20 kvě
FIN
FIN
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
DEN
DEN
FIN vs DEN
Prague Arena, Skupina A
20:20
20 kvě
KAZ
KAZ
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
POL
POL
KAZ vs POL
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
20:20
21 kvě
AUT
AUT
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
4
GBR
GBR
AUT vs GBR
Prague Arena, Skupina A
12:20
21 kvě
FRA
FRA
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
6
GER
GER
FRA vs GER
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
12:20
21 kvě
CAN
CAN
4
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
F(OT){{status}}
3
CZE
CZE
CAN vs CZE
Prague Arena, Skupina A
16:20
21 kvě
LAT
LAT
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
6
USA
USA
LAT vs USA
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
16:20
21 kvě
FIN
FIN
1
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
3
SUI
SUI
FIN vs SUI
Prague Arena, Skupina A
20:20
21 kvě
SWE
SWE
6
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
SVK
SVK
SWE vs SVK
Ostrava Arena, Skupina B
20:20
23 kvě
CAN
CAN
6
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
3
SVK
SVK
CAN vs SVK
Prague Arena
16:20
23 kvě
SUI
SUI
3
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
GER
GER
SUI vs GER
Ostrava Arena
16:20
23 kvě
USA
USA
0
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
FINAL{{status}}
1
CZE
CZE
USA vs CZE
Prague Arena
20:20
23 kvě
SWE
SWE
2
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
F(OT){{status}}
1
FIN
FIN
SWE vs FIN
Ostrava Arena
20:20
25 kvě
SWE
SWE
0
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
UPCOMING{{status}}
0
CZE
CZE
SWE vs CZE
Prague Arena
14:20
25 kvě
CAN
CAN
0
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
UPCOMING{{status}}
0
SUI
SUI
CAN vs SUI
Prague Arena
18:20
26 kvě
L61
L61
0
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
UPCOMING{{status}}
0
L62
L62
L61 vs L62
Prague Arena
15:20
26 kvě
W61
W61
0
živě
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ
UPCOMING{{status}}
0
W62
W62
W61 vs W62
Prague Arena
20:20