Games
Filter
games
games
phase: All
No results found
team: All
No teams meet the search term
venue: All
No venues meet the search term
Group: All
No groups meet the search term
2019/APR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
18 Apr
RUS
RUS
6
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
3
SVK
SVK
RUS vs SVK
Fjallraven Center, Group B
15:30
18 Apr
CZE
CZE
3
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
4
BLR
BLR
CZE vs BLR
A3 Arena, Group A
15:30
18 Apr
SWE
SWE
1
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
6
USA
USA
SWE vs USA
Fjallraven Center, Group B
19:30
18 Apr
CAN
CAN
5
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
3
FIN
FIN
CAN vs FIN
A3 Arena, Group A
19:30
19 Apr
SVK
SVK
5
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
12
USA
USA
SVK vs USA
Fjallraven Center, Group B
15:30
19 Apr
CAN
CAN
7
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
4
SUI
SUI
CAN vs SUI
A3 Arena, Group A
15:30
19 Apr
SWE
SWE
5
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
2
LAT
LAT
SWE vs LAT
Fjallraven Center, Group B
19:30
19 Apr
BLR
BLR
4
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
3
FIN
FIN
BLR vs FIN
A3 Arena, Group A
19:30
20 Apr
LAT
LAT
1
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
5
RUS
RUS
LAT vs RUS
Fjallraven Center, Group B
15:30
20 Apr
SUI
SUI
2
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
8
CZE
CZE
SUI vs CZE
A3 Arena, Group A
15:30
21 Apr
USA
USA
6
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
3
RUS
RUS
USA vs RUS
Fjallraven Center, Group B
15:30
21 Apr
FIN
FIN
2
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
4
CZE
CZE
FIN vs CZE
A3 Arena, Group A
15:30
21 Apr
SVK
SVK
1
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
5
SWE
SWE
SVK vs SWE
Fjallraven Center, Group B
19:30
21 Apr
BLR
BLR
1
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
11
CAN
CAN
BLR vs CAN
A3 Arena, Group A
19:30
22 Apr
LAT
LAT
2
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
0
SVK
SVK
LAT vs SVK
Fjallraven Center, Group B
15:30
22 Apr
SUI
SUI
5
live
UPCOMING
F(OT){{status}}
4
BLR
BLR
SUI vs BLR
A3 Arena, Group A
15:30
23 Apr
USA
USA
7
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
1
LAT
LAT
USA vs LAT
Fjallraven Center, Group B
15:30
23 Apr
FIN
FIN
12
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
0
SUI
SUI
FIN vs SUI
A3 Arena, Group A
15:30
23 Apr
RUS
RUS
0
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
3
SWE
SWE
RUS vs SWE
Fjallraven Center, Group B
19:30
23 Apr
CZE
CZE
2
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
6
CAN
CAN
CZE vs CAN
A3 Arena, Group A
19:30
25 Apr
SUI
SUI
4
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
1
SVK
SVK
SUI vs SVK
A3 Arena
11:30
25 Apr
BLR
BLR
0
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
6
RUS
RUS
BLR vs RUS
A3 Arena
15:30
25 Apr
USA
USA
6
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
0
FIN
FIN
USA vs FIN
Fjallraven Center
15:30
25 Apr
CAN
CAN
3
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
1
LAT
LAT
CAN vs LAT
A3 Arena
19:30
25 Apr
SWE
SWE
4
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
2
CZE
CZE
SWE vs CZE
Fjallraven Center
19:30
27 Apr
USA
USA
2
live
UPCOMING
F(SO){{status}}
3
RUS
RUS
USA vs RUS
Fjallraven Center
15:30
27 Apr
SVK
SVK
4
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
3
SUI
SUI
SVK vs SUI
A3 Arena
19:30
27 Apr
CAN
CAN
3
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
4
SWE
SWE
CAN vs SWE
Fjallraven Center
19:30
28 Apr
SUI
SUI
6
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
3
SVK
SVK
SUI vs SVK
A3 Arena
15:30
28 Apr
USA
USA
5
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
2
CAN
CAN
USA vs CAN
Fjallraven Center
15:30
28 Apr
SWE
SWE
4
live
UPCOMING
F(OT){{status}}
3
RUS
RUS
SWE vs RUS
Fjallraven Center
19:30