CHN
China tops Australia to win Division III
ISL
Life in the net
Swiss legend helps China
loading..
JAN/2019
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
schedule
full schedule
14 Jan
BUL
BUL
10
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
1
RSA
RSA
BUL vs RSA
Laugardalur Arena, Group B
10:00
14 Jan
CHN
CHN
12
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
1
NZL
NZL
CHN vs NZL
Laugardalur Arena, Group B
13:30
14 Jan
ISL
5
live
UPCOMING
F(OT){{status}}
4
AUS
ISL vs AUS
Laugardalur Arena, Group A
17:00
14 Jan
TUR
4
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
1
TPE
TUR vs TPE
Laugardalur Arena, Group A
20:30
15 Jan
BUL
9
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
0
NZL
BUL vs NZL
Laugardalur Arena, Group B
10:00
15 Jan
RSA
1
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
14
CHN
RSA vs CHN
Laugardalur Arena, Group B
13:30
15 Jan
ISL
4
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
0
TPE
ISL vs TPE
Laugardalur Arena, Group A
17:00
15 Jan
AUS
5
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
3
TUR
AUS vs TUR
Laugardalur Arena, Group A
20:30
17 Jan
TPE
2
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
3
AUS
TPE vs AUS
Laugardalur Arena, Group A
10:00
17 Jan
NZL
0
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
1
RSA
NZL vs RSA
Laugardalur Arena, Group B
13:30
17 Jan
TUR
4
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
2
ISL
TUR vs ISL
Laugardalur Arena, Group A
17:00
17 Jan
CHN
6
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
1
BUL
CHN vs BUL
Laugardalur Arena, Group B
20:30
19 Jan
ISL
11
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
1
NZL
ISL vs NZL
Laugardalur Arena
10:00
19 Jan
RSA
1
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
7
TPE
RSA vs TPE
Laugardalur Arena
13:30
19 Jan
AUS
7
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
4
BUL
AUS vs BUL
Laugardalur Arena
17:00
19 Jan
CHN
12
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
1
TUR
CHN vs TUR
Laugardalur Arena
20:30
20 Jan
RSA
5
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
3
NZL
RSA vs NZL
Laugardalur Arena
10:00
20 Jan
ISL
5
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
3
TPE
ISL vs TPE
Laugardalur Arena
13:30
20 Jan
BUL
0
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
6
TUR
BUL vs TUR
Laugardalur Arena
17:00
20 Jan
CHN
5
live
UPCOMING
FINAL{{status}}
1
AUS
CHN vs AUS
Laugardalur Arena
20:30
Playoff
quarters semis finals
AUS Australia
7
BUL Bulgaria
4
CHN China
12
TUR Turkey
1
AUS Australia
1
CHN China
5
BUL Bulgaria
0
TUR Turkey
6