Global Skills Challenge - Ranking Men

Skaters

Name NOC Result Qualifying Criteria
Simone Terraneo SUI 27,47 Host Quota
Jonas Taibel SUI 27,48 Host Quota
Jan Hornecker  SUI 27,50 Host Quota
Milan Ivady HUN 27,81 NOC Quota
Daniel Valenica MEX 28,02 NOC Quota
Patrik Dalen NOR 28,12 NOC Quota
Topi Rönni FIN 28,25 NOC Quota
Danil Karpovich BLR 28,28 NOC Quota
Boldizsar Szalay HUN 28,29 time
Nino Tomov BUL 28,30 NOC Quota
Mark Weidemann HUN 28,31 time
Linas Dedinas LTU 28,36 NOC Quota
Simon Slavicek CZE 28,39 NOC Quota
Matyas Sapovaliv CZE 28,47 time
Sander Selvar NOR 28,50 time
Marek  Potšinok EST 28,53 NOC Quota
Konrad Kudeviita EST 28,58 time
Carter Hamill GBR 28,90 NOC Quota
Tjas Lesnicar SLO 28,97 NOC Quota
Dominik Pavlata CZE 29,03 time
Artur Seniut LTU 29,19 time
Oskar Bakkevig NOR 29,25 time
Ilia Karzun BLR 29,34 time
Roman Kechter GER 29,43 NOC Quota
Jan Billa AUT 29,59 NOC Quota
Joakim Kemell FIN 29,72 time
Patrik Melicher SVK 29.76 NOC Quota
Jonas  Dobnig AUT 29,83 time
Alessandro Segafreddo ITA 29,84 NOC Quota
Andrei Murashka BLR 29,90 time
Ivan Thomka SVK 29,90 time
Evan Thomas Nauth GBR 29,94 time
Dylan Wesseling NED 29,94 NOC Quota
Riley Langille AUS 30,09 NOC Quota
Joris Valciukas LTU 30,09 time
Mackenzie Stewart GBR 30,12 time
Erik Potšinok EST 30,13 time
Miha Bericic SLO 30,14 time
Yau Yam HKG 30,22 NOC Quota
Suzuki Wataru JPN 30,24 NOC Quota
Kim Sangyeob KOR 30,29 NOC Quota
Sohn Hyun KOR 30,31 time
Pablo Mata ESP 30,32 NOC Quota
Jack Lewis NZL 30,41 NOC Quota
Corné Van Stuijvenberg NED 30,47 time
Maks Percic SLO 30,56 time
Ryan Kölgen NED 30,63 time
Marlon D'Acunto GER 30,65 time
Daniel Assavolyuk GER 30,84 time
Peter Repcik SVK 30.87 time
Seungwoo Hong KOR 30,96 time
Matija Dinic SRB 31,09 NOC Quota
Fyodor Filin RUS 31,15 NOC Quota
Axel Ruski-Jones NZL 31,20 time
David Guilabert ESP 31,30 time
Pablo Gonzalez ESP 31,35 time
Jiacong Yu CHN 31,37 NOC Quota
Nicolo Remolato ITA 31,44 time
Timofey Katkov RUS 31,47 time
Gosei Daikuhara JPN 31,51 time
Tommaso Madaschi ITA 31,59 time
Yaroslav Labutkin RUS 31,60 time
Yuki Tomoyoshi JPN 31,66 time
Volodymyr Troshkin UKR 31,71 NOC Quota
Chuo Xi Elvis Hsu HKG 31,86 time
Alex Menc POL 31,90 NOC Quota
Ziya Efe Guclu TUR 31,96 NOC Quota
Caleb Chapman NZL 32,16 time
Hugo Galvez FRA 32,35 NOC Quota
Yassin Soubra FRA 32,35 time
Mijat Filipovic SRB 32,43 time
Lin Wei-Yu TPE 32,50 NOC Quota
Nathan Nicoud FRA 32,53 time
Kerem Alsan TUR 32,59 time
Diego Rodriguez MEX 32,62 time
Novruz Bayhanov TKM 32,65 NOC Quota
Tuomas Hynninen FIN 32,72 time
Alejandro Resendiz MEX 32,72 time
Lukas Floriantschitz AUT 32,80 time
Jakub Michalski POL 32,84 time
Antal Csongor ROU 32,99 NOC Quota
Sai Lake AUS 33.09 time
Luka Banek CRO 33,78 NOC Quota
Tibo Van Reeth BEL 33,87 NOC Quota
Nicolas Elgas LUX 33,87 NOC Quota
Ruben Junior Esposito Vigo ARG 33,95 NOC Quota
Matthew Hamnett SGP 34.34 NOC Quota
Thawab Al-Subaey QAT 40,69 NOC Quota
       

Goaltenders

Name NOC   Qualifying Criteria
TBA SWE   Pre-allocated
TBA RUS   Pre-allocated
TBA FIN   Pre-allocated
TBA CZE   Pre-allocated
TBA SUI   Pre-allocated
TBA SVK   Pre-allocated
TBA GER   Pre-allocated
TBA JPN   Pre-allocated
TBA DEN   Pre-allocated
TBA FRA   Pre-allocated
TBA NOR   Pre-allocated
TBA AUT   Pre-allocated
TBA HUN   Pre-allocated
TBA ITA   Pre-allocated
TBA BLR   Pre-allocated
TBA KAZ   Pre-allocated