Global Skills Challenge - Ranking Women

Skaters

Name NOC Result Qualifying Criteria
Nikki Sharp AUS 30,25 NOC Quota
Andrea Trnkova CZE 30,56 NOC Quota
Tallulah Bryant NZL 31,15 NOC Quota
Nora Hundsnes Pollestad NOR 31,39 NOC Quota
Sihyun Kang KOR 31,84 NOC Quota
Reina Sato JPN 32,00 NOC Quota
Emma Hofbauer AUT 32,05 NOC Quota
Dorottya Gengeliczky HUN 32,10 NOC Quota
Eunji Lee KOR 32,22 time
Dora Veghelyi HUN 32,22 time
Luca Marton HUN 32,46 time
Lisa  Schröfl AUT 32,70 time
Leonie Böttcher GER 32,95 NOC Quota
Marja Linzbichler AUT 33,03 time
Bea Storesund NOR 33,27 time
Karolina Hengelmüller AUT 33,42 time
Regina Metzler HUN 33,45 time
Alina Ichaeva RUS 33,53 NOC Quota
Barbora Bartakova CZE 33,64 time
Amy Robery GBR 33,64 time
Shin Seoyoon KOR 33,68 time
Jessie Taylor GBR 33,90 NOC Quota
Sena Hasegawa JPN 34,06 time
Kimberly Collard NED 34,32 NOC Quota
Ebony Brunt AUS 34,49 time
Ekaterina Davletshina RUS 34,75 time
Ruka Kiyokawa JPN 34,94 time
Dariya Petrova RUS 35,00 time
Nadia Sancha ESP 35,03 NOC Quota
Luisa Wilson MEX 35,09 NOC Quota
Alicja Sowa POL 35,10 NOC Quota
Maya Stöber GER 35,11 time
Barbora Kapicakova SVK 35,36 NOC Quota
Celine Mayer GER 35,40 time
Yana Krasheninina RUS 35,47 time
Zuzana Trnkova CZE 35,56 time
Mila Lutteral ARG 35,62 NOC Quota
Elena Gaberell SUI 35,66 Host Quota
Yoo Seoyoung KOR 35,75 time
Alizée Aymon SUI 35,75 Host Quota
Vanessa Schmid SUI 35,86 Host Quota
Marketa Mazancova CZE 35,90 time
Agata Muraro ITA 36,08 NOC Quota
Molly Lukowiak AUS 36,12 time
Shuqi Zhang CHN 36,13 NOC Quota
Nikola Janekova SVK 36,22 time
Emma Donovalova SVK 36,29 time
Chanel-Virginia Hofverberg GER 36,34 time
Iris Van Houten NED 36,35 time
Zuzana Dobiasova SVK 36,38 time
Roos Karst NED 36,44 time
Zoe Mächler SUI 36,56 Host Quota
Mirren Foy GBR 36,70 time
Abby Rowbotham GBR 36,75 time
Katya Blong NZL 37,05 time
Alicja Mota POL 37,19 time
Riko Matsumoto JPN 37,26 time
Isabel Walberg NOR 37,29 time
Ilary Larese de Pasqua ITA 37,42 time
Saskia Rohregger ITA 37,56 time
Emilia Munteanu ROU 37,65 NOC Quota
En-ni Chang TPE 37,69 NOC Quota
Elisa Innocenti ITA 37,86 time
Delfina Fatore ARG 37,94 time
Ximena Gonzalez MEX 37,98 time
Chloé Gentien FRA 38,19 NOC Quota
Elina Zilliox FRA 38,25 time
Xinrui Nie CHN 38,30 time
Shana Casanova FRA 38,37 time
Maria Runevska BUL 38.46 NOC Quota
Anna Kot POL 38,81 time
Wei-Ting Kao TPE 38,85 time
Nausikää Clement FRA 38,85 time
Chun-Lin Huang TPE 39,16 time
Xinyue Zhang CHN 39,21 time
Sanne Claessens NED 39,24 time
Lina Meijer LUX 39,46 NOC Quota
Courtney Mahoney AUS 39,59 time
Valentina Vrhoci SRB 39,62 NOC Quota
Meihe Wang CHN 40,03 time
Eva Aizpurua ESP 40,04 time
Julia Termens ESP 40,10 time
Valeria Ansoleaga ESP 40,24 time
Sidre Ozer TUR 40,49 NOC Quota
Sonia  David ROU 41,17 time
Arwen Nylaander SLO 41,58 NOC Quota
Anke Steeno BEL 44,19 NOC Quota
Polina Lubenets UKR 44,84 NOC Quota
       

Goaltenders

Name NOC   Qualifying Criteria
TBA SWE   Pre-allocated
TBA RUS   Pre-allocated
TBA FIN   Pre-allocated
TBA CZE   Pre-allocated
TBA SUI   Pre-allocated
TBA SVK   Pre-allocated
TBA GER   Pre-allocated
TBA JPN   Pre-allocated
TBA DEN   Pre-allocated
TBA FRA   Pre-allocated
TBA NOR   Pre-allocated
TBA AUT   Pre-allocated
TBA HUN   Pre-allocated
TBA ITA   Pre-allocated
TBA KAZ   Pre-allocated
TBA LAT   Pre-allocated