Matchs
Filter
matchs
matchs
phase: Tous
No results found
équipe: Tous
dd.filters.search.noresults.équipe
site: Tous
dd.filters.search.noresults.site
Groupe: Tous
dd.filters.search.noresults.Groupe
2018/DÉC.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2019/JANV.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
26 déc.
CZE
CZE
2
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
F(OT){{status}}
1
SUI
SUI
CZE vs SUI
Rogers Arena, Groupe A
13:00
26 déc.
USA
USA
2
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
1
SVK
SVK
USA vs SVK
Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre, Groupe B
15:30
26 déc.
CAN
CAN
14
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
0
DEN
DEN
CAN vs DEN
Rogers Arena, Groupe A
17:00
26 déc.
FIN
FIN
1
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
2
SWE
SWE
FIN vs SWE
Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre, Groupe B
19:30
27 déc.
RUS
RUS
4
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
0
DEN
DEN
RUS vs DEN
Rogers Arena, Groupe A
13:00
27 déc.
SVK
SVK
2
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
5
SWE
SWE
SVK vs SWE
Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre, Groupe B
15:30
27 déc.
SUI
SUI
2
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
3
CAN
CAN
SUI vs CAN
Rogers Arena, Groupe A
17:00
27 déc.
FIN
FIN
5
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
0
KAZ
KAZ
FIN vs KAZ
Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre, Groupe B
19:30
28 déc.
CZE
CZE
1
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
2
RUS
RUS
CZE vs RUS
Rogers Arena, Groupe A
17:00
28 déc.
KAZ
KAZ
2
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
8
USA
USA
KAZ vs USA
Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre, Groupe B
19:30
29 déc.
DEN
DEN
0
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
4
SUI
SUI
DEN vs SUI
Rogers Arena, Groupe A
13:00
29 déc.
SVK
SVK
1
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
5
FIN
FIN
SVK vs FIN
Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre, Groupe B
15:30
29 déc.
CAN
CAN
5
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
1
CZE
CZE
CAN vs CZE
Rogers Arena, Groupe A
17:00
29 déc.
SWE
SWE
5
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
F(OT){{status}}
4
USA
USA
SWE vs USA
Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre, Groupe B
19:30
30 déc.
SUI
SUI
4
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
7
RUS
RUS
SUI vs RUS
Rogers Arena, Groupe A
17:00
30 déc.
KAZ
KAZ
2
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
11
SVK
SVK
KAZ vs SVK
Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre, Groupe B
19:30
31 déc.
DEN
DEN
0
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
4
CZE
CZE
DEN vs CZE
Rogers Arena, Groupe A
13:00
31 déc.
SWE
SWE
4
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
1
KAZ
KAZ
SWE vs KAZ
Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre, Groupe B
15:30
31 déc.
RUS
RUS
2
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
1
CAN
CAN
RUS vs CAN
Rogers Arena, Groupe A
17:00
31 déc.
USA
USA
4
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
1
FIN
FIN
USA vs FIN
Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre, Groupe B
19:30
02 janv.
KAZ
KAZ
4
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
3
DEN
DEN
KAZ vs DEN
Rogers Arena
11:00
02 janv.
SWE
SWE
0
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
2
SUI
SUI
SWE vs SUI
Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre
13:00
02 janv.
CAN
CAN
1
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
F(OT){{status}}
2
FIN
FIN
CAN vs FIN
Rogers Arena
15:30
02 janv.
USA
USA
3
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
1
CZE
CZE
USA vs CZE
Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre
17:00
02 janv.
RUS
RUS
8
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
3
SVK
SVK
RUS vs SVK
Rogers Arena
19:30
04 janv.
DEN
DEN
0
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
4
KAZ
KAZ
DEN vs KAZ
Rogers Arena
09:00
04 janv.
RUS
RUS
1
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
2
USA
USA
RUS vs USA
Rogers Arena
13:00
04 janv.
FIN
FIN
6
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
1
SUI
SUI
FIN vs SUI
Rogers Arena
17:00
05 janv.
RUS
RUS
5
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
2
SUI
SUI
RUS vs SUI
Rogers Arena
13:00
05 janv.
USA
USA
2
en direct
PROCHAINS MATCHS
FINAL{{status}}
3
FIN
FIN
USA vs FIN
Rogers Arena
17:00