Zápasy
Filter
zápasy
zápasy
fáza: Všetko
dd.filters.search.noresults.fáza
tím: Všetko
dd.filters.search.noresults.tím
dejisko: Všetko
dd.filters.search.noresults.dejisko
Skupina: Všetko
dd.filters.search.noresults.Skupina
2019/MÁJ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

IIHF Official Documents

10 máj
FIN
FIN
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
1
CAN
CAN
FIN vs CAN
Steel Arena, Skupina A
16:15
10 máj
RUS
RUS
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
2
NOR
NOR
RUS vs NOR
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
16:15
10 máj
USA
USA
1
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
4
SVK
SVK
USA vs SVK
Steel Arena, Skupina A
20:15
10 máj
CZE
CZE
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
2
SWE
SWE
CZE vs SWE
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
20:15
11 máj
DEN
DEN
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
F(SO){{status}}
4
FRA
FRA
DEN vs FRA
Steel Arena, Skupina A
12:15
11 máj
SUI
SUI
9
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
0
ITA
ITA
SUI vs ITA
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
12:15
11 máj
GER
GER
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
1
GBR
GBR
GER vs GBR
Steel Arena, Skupina A
16:15
11 máj
LAT
LAT
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
2
AUT
AUT
LAT vs AUT
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
16:15
11 máj
SVK
SVK
2
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
4
FIN
FIN
SVK vs FIN
Steel Arena, Skupina A
20:15
11 máj
NOR
NOR
2
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
7
CZE
CZE
NOR vs CZE
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
20:15
12 máj
USA
USA
7
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
1
FRA
FRA
USA vs FRA
Steel Arena, Skupina A
12:15
12 máj
RUS
RUS
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
0
AUT
AUT
RUS vs AUT
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
12:15
12 máj
DEN
DEN
1
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
2
GER
GER
DEN vs GER
Steel Arena, Skupina A
16:15
12 máj
ITA
ITA
0
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
8
SWE
SWE
ITA vs SWE
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
16:15
12 máj
GBR
GBR
0
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
8
CAN
CAN
GBR vs CAN
Steel Arena, Skupina A
20:15
12 máj
LAT
LAT
1
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
3
SUI
SUI
LAT vs SUI
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
20:15
13 máj
USA
USA
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
F(OT){{status}}
2
FIN
FIN
USA vs FIN
Steel Arena, Skupina A
16:15
13 máj
RUS
RUS
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
0
CZE
CZE
RUS vs CZE
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
16:15
13 máj
SVK
SVK
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
6
CAN
CAN
SVK vs CAN
Steel Arena, Skupina A
20:15
13 máj
NOR
NOR
1
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
9
SWE
SWE
NOR vs SWE
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
20:15
14 máj
GBR
GBR
0
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
9
DEN
DEN
GBR vs DEN
Steel Arena, Skupina A
16:15
14 máj
ITA
ITA
0
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
3
LAT
LAT
ITA vs LAT
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
16:15
14 máj
GER
GER
4
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
1
FRA
FRA
GER vs FRA
Steel Arena, Skupina A
20:15
14 máj
SUI
SUI
4
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
0
AUT
AUT
SUI vs AUT
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
20:15
15 máj
USA
USA
6
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
3
GBR
GBR
USA vs GBR
Steel Arena, Skupina A
16:15
15 máj
SUI
SUI
4
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
1
NOR
NOR
SUI vs NOR
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
16:15
15 máj
GER
GER
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
2
SVK
SVK
GER vs SVK
Steel Arena, Skupina A
20:15
15 máj
RUS
RUS
10
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
0
ITA
ITA
RUS vs ITA
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
20:15
16 máj
CAN
CAN
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
2
FRA
FRA
CAN vs FRA
Steel Arena, Skupina A
16:15
16 máj
SWE
SWE
9
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
1
AUT
AUT
SWE vs AUT
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
16:15
16 máj
FIN
FIN
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
1
DEN
DEN
FIN vs DEN
Steel Arena, Skupina A
20:15
16 máj
CZE
CZE
6
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
3
LAT
LAT
CZE vs LAT
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
20:15
17 máj
FRA
FRA
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
6
SVK
SVK
FRA vs SVK
Steel Arena, Skupina A
16:15
17 máj
AUT
AUT
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
5
NOR
NOR
AUT vs NOR
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
16:15
17 máj
FIN
FIN
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
0
GBR
GBR
FIN vs GBR
Steel Arena, Skupina A
20:15
17 máj
CZE
CZE
8
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
0
ITA
ITA
CZE vs ITA
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
20:15
18 máj
DEN
DEN
1
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
7
USA
USA
DEN vs USA
Steel Arena, Skupina A
12:15
18 máj
LAT
LAT
1
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
3
RUS
RUS
LAT vs RUS
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
12:15
18 máj
CAN
CAN
8
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
1
GER
GER
CAN vs GER
Steel Arena, Skupina A
16:15
18 máj
ITA
ITA
1
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
7
NOR
NOR
ITA vs NOR
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
16:15
18 máj
GBR
GBR
1
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
7
SVK
SVK
GBR vs SVK
Steel Arena, Skupina A
20:15
18 máj
SWE
SWE
4
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
3
SUI
SUI
SWE vs SUI
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
20:15
19 máj
GER
GER
1
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
3
USA
USA
GER vs USA
Steel Arena, Skupina A
16:15
19 máj
AUT
AUT
0
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
8
CZE
CZE
AUT vs CZE
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
16:15
19 máj
FRA
FRA
0
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
3
FIN
FIN
FRA vs FIN
Steel Arena, Skupina A
20:15
19 máj
SUI
SUI
0
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
3
RUS
RUS
SUI vs RUS
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
20:15
20 máj
FRA
FRA
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
F(OT){{status}}
4
GBR
GBR
FRA vs GBR
Steel Arena, Skupina A
16:15
20 máj
SWE
SWE
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
4
LAT
LAT
SWE vs LAT
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
16:15
20 máj
CAN
CAN
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
0
DEN
DEN
CAN vs DEN
Steel Arena, Skupina A
20:15
20 máj
AUT
AUT
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
F(SO){{status}}
4
ITA
ITA
AUT vs ITA
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
20:15
21 máj
FIN
FIN
2
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
4
GER
GER
FIN vs GER
Steel Arena, Skupina A
12:15
21 máj
CZE
CZE
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
4
SUI
SUI
CZE vs SUI
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
12:15
21 máj
SVK
SVK
2
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
F(SO){{status}}
1
DEN
DEN
SVK vs DEN
Steel Arena, Skupina A
16:15
21 máj
NOR
NOR
1
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
4
LAT
LAT
NOR vs LAT
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
16:15
21 máj
CAN
CAN
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
0
USA
USA
CAN vs USA
Steel Arena, Skupina A
20:15
21 máj
SWE
SWE
4
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
7
RUS
RUS
SWE vs RUS
Ondrej Nepela Arena, Skupina B
20:15
23 máj
CAN
CAN
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
F(OT){{status}}
2
SUI
SUI
CAN vs SUI
Steel Arena
16:15
23 máj
RUS
RUS
4
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
3
USA
USA
RUS vs USA
Ondrej Nepela Arena
16:15
23 máj
FIN
FIN
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
F(OT){{status}}
4
SWE
SWE
FIN vs SWE
Steel Arena
20:15
23 máj
CZE
CZE
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
1
GER
GER
CZE vs GER
Ondrej Nepela Arena
20:15
25 máj
RUS
RUS
0
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
1
FIN
FIN
RUS vs FIN
Ondrej Nepela Arena
15:15
25 máj
CAN
CAN
5
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
1
CZE
CZE
CAN vs CZE
Ondrej Nepela Arena
19:15
26 máj
RUS
RUS
3
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
F(SO){{status}}
2
CZE
CZE
RUS vs CZE
Ondrej Nepela Arena
15:45
26 máj
CAN
CAN
1
naživo
NADCHÁDZAJÚCI
FINAL{{status}}
3
FIN
FIN
CAN vs FIN
Ondrej Nepela Arena
20:15

IIHF Official Documents