PELIT
Filter
pelit
pelit
vaihe: Kaikki
dd.filters.search.noresults.vaihe
joukkue: Kaikki
dd.filters.search.noresults.joukkue
paikka: Kaikki
dd.filters.search.noresults.paikka
Lohko: Kaikki
dd.filters.search.noresults.Lohko
2019/HUHTI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
04 huhti
GER
GER
2
live/suora
TULOSSA
F(SO){{status}}
1
SWE
SWE
GER vs SWE
Metro Areena, Lohko B
12.30
04 huhti
SUI
SUI
0
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
6
CAN
CAN
SUI vs CAN
Metro Areena, Lohko A
16.00
04 huhti
FRA
FRA
0
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
3
JPN
JPN
FRA vs JPN
Metro Areena 2nd Rink, Lohko B
18.00
04 huhti
FIN
FIN
2
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
6
USA
USA
FIN vs USA
Metro Areena, Lohko A
19.30
05 huhti
CZE
CZE
3
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
1
FRA
FRA
CZE vs FRA
Metro Areena, Lohko B
16.00
05 huhti
RUS
RUS
2
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
1
SUI
SUI
RUS vs SUI
Metro Areena, Lohko A
19.30
06 huhti
SWE
SWE
3
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
5
CZE
CZE
SWE vs CZE
Metro Areena, Lohko B
12.30
06 huhti
RUS
RUS
0
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
4
FIN
FIN
RUS vs FIN
Metro Areena, Lohko A
16.00
06 huhti
JPN
JPN
2
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
3
GER
GER
JPN vs GER
Metro Areena 2nd Rink, Lohko B
18.00
06 huhti
USA
USA
3
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
2
CAN
CAN
USA vs CAN
Metro Areena, Lohko A
19.30
07 huhti
FRA
FRA
1
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
2
SWE
SWE
FRA vs SWE
Metro Areena, Lohko B
16.00
07 huhti
SUI
SUI
0
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
8
USA
USA
SUI vs USA
Metro Areena, Lohko A
19.30
08 huhti
JPN
JPN
1
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
3
CZE
CZE
JPN vs CZE
Metro Areena, Lohko B
12.30
08 huhti
FIN
FIN
6
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
2
SUI
SUI
FIN vs SUI
Metro Areena, Lohko A
16.00
08 huhti
GER
GER
2
live/suora
TULOSSA
F(OT){{status}}
3
FRA
FRA
GER vs FRA
Metro Areena 2nd Rink, Lohko B
18.00
08 huhti
CAN
CAN
5
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
1
RUS
RUS
CAN vs RUS
Metro Areena, Lohko A
19.30
09 huhti
SWE
SWE
2
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
3
JPN
JPN
SWE vs JPN
Metro Areena, Lohko B
12.30
09 huhti
USA
USA
10
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
0
RUS
RUS
USA vs RUS
Metro Areena, Lohko A
16.00
09 huhti
CZE
CZE
2
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
0
GER
GER
CZE vs GER
Metro Areena 2nd Rink, Lohko B
18.00
09 huhti
CAN
CAN
6
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
1
FIN
FIN
CAN vs FIN
Metro Areena, Lohko A
19.30
11 huhti
USA
USA
4
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
0
JPN
JPN
USA vs JPN
Metro Areena
12.30
11 huhti
SWE
SWE
3
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
2
FRA
FRA
SWE vs FRA
Metro Areena 2nd Rink
14.00
11 huhti
CAN
CAN
5
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
0
GER
GER
CAN vs GER
Metro Areena
16.00
11 huhti
RUS
RUS
3
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
0
SUI
SUI
RUS vs SUI
Metro Areena 2nd Rink
18.00
11 huhti
FIN
FIN
3
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
1
CZE
CZE
FIN vs CZE
Metro Areena
19.30
13 huhti
CAN
CAN
2
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
4
FIN
FIN
CAN vs FIN
Metro Areena
16.00
13 huhti
USA
USA
8
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
0
RUS
RUS
USA vs RUS
Metro Areena
20.00
14 huhti
CAN
CAN
7
live/suora
TULOSSA
FINAL{{status}}
0
RUS
RUS
CAN vs RUS
Metro Areena
16.00
14 huhti
USA
USA
2
live/suora
TULOSSA
F(SO){{status}}
1
FIN
FIN
USA vs FIN
Metro Areena
20.00